ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13925152
nr 1392 5152
MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs. Eric Lindqvist. Signed, daterade 1928. Subject: 20x14cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x24cm,
2 st. Eric Lindqvist. Signerade, daterade 1928. Motivet: 20x14cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x24cm
600
Monday April 26 2021
at 18:21:14